ASHEBORO EASTERN RANDOLPH FAITH CHRISTIAN FAYETTEVILLE STREET PROVIDENCE GROVE RANDLEMAN SOUTHWESTERN RANDOLPH TRINITY UWHARRIE CHARTER. WHEATMORE
2021-22
2020-21 2019-20 2018-19 2017-18
2016-17 2015-16 2014-15 2013-14

2019 Women's Basketball Championships

Saturday, March 16, 2019

1A CHAMPIONSHIP
SMITH CENTER, CHAPEL HILL
2A CHAMPIONSHIP
REYNOLDS COLISEUM, RALEIGH
3A CHAMPIONSHIP
SMITH CENTER, CHAPEL HILL
4A CHAMPIONSHIP
REYNOLDS COLISEUM, RALEIGH
Pamlico County
62
(29-2)
East Surry
55
(27-3)
Mountain Heritage
63
(29-0)
Farmville Central
53
(27-1)
Southeast Guilford
55
(28-3)
Cuthbertson 49
(29-4)
West Forsyth
47
(27-3)
Southeast Raleigh
36
(25-6)

2018-19 ALL DISTRICT BASKETBALL SELECTIONS

District 8 Women's Coach of the Year: David Hayes, Asheboro
FIRST TEAM SECOND TEAM THIRD TEAM
Heaven Maness, Jr (SWR)
Rachel Luna, Sr (AHS)
Diamond McDowell, So (AHS)
Tamaesha Ellison, So (AHS)
Taylor Gantt, Jr (RHS)

2018-19 WOMEN'S BASKETBALL PLAYOFFS

YADKIN VALLEY 1A TEAMS

PIEDMONT ATHLETIC 2A TEAMS

MID-PIEDMONT 3A TEAMS

ROUND 1 (at higher seed)
Tuesday, Feb 26
#28 South Stokes 32
#5 Albemarle 64
#21 Highlands 37
#12 Gray Stone Day 42
#19 Comm Sch Davidson 56
#14 North Rowan 49
#19 North Moore 27
#14 Bishop McGuinness 53
#20 South Davidson 45
#13 Henderson Collegiate 61
.
.
.
.

ROUND 2 (at higher seed)
Thursday, Feb 28
#12 Gray Stone Day 57
#3 Albemarle 43
.
.
.
.

ROUND 3 (at higher seed)
Saturday, Mar 2
#12 Gray Stone Day 54
#4 Union Academy 59
.
.
ROUND 1 (at higher seed)
Tuesday, Feb 26
#24 Washington 57
#9 Randleman 74
#22 North Pitt 34
#11 T W Andrews 44
#25 Providence Grove 54
#8 Vance County 64
#28 Wheatmore 43
#5 East Duplin 58
.
.
.
.
.
.

ROUND 2 (at higher seed)
Thursday, Feb 28
#9 Randleman 29
#8 Vance County 55
#11 T W Andrews 67
#6 East Bladen 66
.
.

ROUND 3 (at higher seed)
Saturday, Mar 2
#11 T W Andrews 40
#3 Kinston 52
ROUND 1 (at higher seed)
Tuesday, Feb 26
#31 Chapel Hill 29
#2 Southeast Guilford 57
#24 East Rowan 39
#9 Asheboro 55
#19 SW Randolph 67
#14 Cox Mill 52
#20 Eastern Guilford 38
#13 Havelock 61
#24 Southern Alamance 36
#9 Person County 41
#26 Walter Williams 52
#7 Hunt 54
#30 Southern Guilford 46
#3 Jesse Carson 63

ROUND 2 (at higher seed)
Thursday, Feb 28
#18 Eastern Alamance 41
#2 Southeast Guilford 66
#9 Asheboro 49
#8 North Iredell 47
#19 SW Randolph 58
#3 Jesse Carson 70

ROUND 3 (at higher seed)
Saturday, Mar 2
#7 Hunt 15
#2 Southeast Guilford 71
#16 Statesville 49
#9 Asheboro 55

ROUND 4
Tuesday, Mar 5
#3 Jacksonville 51
#2 Southeast Guilford 55
#9 Asheboro 43
#4 Cuthbertson 63

EAST REGIONAL FINALS
Saturday, Mar 9 (7:00)
#1 E E Smith 59
#2 Southeast Guilford 62

2018-19 WOMEN'S CONFERENCE STANDINGS

2A DISTRICT 2 CONF ALL
ALAMANCE CHRISTIAN 10 0 23 1
UNION GROVE 6 4 20 6
FAITH CHRISTIAN 4 6 13 14
VANDALIA CHRISTIAN 3 7 9 13
1A DISTRICT 4 CONF ALL
FELLOWSHIP 0 0 0 0
CORNERSTONE 0 0 0 0
FAYETTEVILLE STREET 0 0 7 8
1A YADKIN VALLEY CONF ALL
ALBEMARLE 16 0 26 2
GRAY STONE DAY 13 3 20 6
NORTH ROWAN 11 5 16 12
SOUTH DAVIDSON 10 6 12 13
NORTH MOORE 8 8 14 11
SOUTH STANLY 5 11 8 18
NORTH STANLY 5 11 6 17
UWHARRIE CHARTER 4 12 8 17
WEST MONTGOMERY 0 16 0 20
2A PIEDMONT ATHLETIC CONF ALL
RANDLEMAN 10 2 15 11
T W ANDREWS 9 3 21 7
PROVIDENCE GROVE 9 3 13 13
WHEATMORE 6 6 13 15
JORDAN-MATTHEWS 5 7 9 16
EASTERN RANDOLPH 3 9 6 18
TRINITY 0 12 0 24
3A MID-PIEDMONT CONF ALL
SOUTHEAST GUILFORD 12 0 28 3
ASHEBORO 8 4 23 8
SOUTHWESTERN RANDOLPH 7 5 20 7
EASTERN GUILFORD 7 5 19 9
WALTER WILLIAMS 3 9 12 14
SOUTHERN ALAMANCE 3 9 11 14
SOUTHERN GUILFORD 2 10 10 14


2018-19 WOMEN'S BASKETBALL

NCCSA
STATE PLAYOFFS
YADKIN VALLEY 1A
CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT
PIEDMONT ATHLETIC 2A
CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT
MID-PIEDMONT 3A
CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT

1A STATE QUARTERFINALS (2/21)

#3W New Manna 63, #2E Fayetteville St 48

2A STATE QUARTERFINALS (2/21)

#1E Wilson 51, #4W Faith Christian 33

QUARTERFINALS

#1 Alb 61, #8 UCA 41
#2 GSD 41, #7 SS 17
#3 NR 51, #6 NS 39
#5 NM 60, #4 SD 47

SEMI-FINALS (at SD)

#1 Alb 59, #5 NM 55
#3 NR 41, #2 GSD 38

FINALS (at SD)

#3 NR 67, #1 Alb 63

.

QUARTERFINALS

#2 TWA 61, #7 THS 31
#3 PG 61, #6 ER 40
#4 WHS 53, #5 JM 38

SEMI-FINALS

#4 WHS 52, #1 RHS 38
#2 TWA 53, #3 PG 47

FINALS (at WHS)

#2 TWA 41, #4 WHS 36

QUARTERFINALS

#2 AHS 53, #7 SG 51
#6 SA 38, #3 SWR 29
#4 EG 62, #5 WW 60

SEMI-FINALS (at AHS)

#4 EG 39, #1 SEG 33
#2 AHS 55, #6 SA 44

FINALS (at AHS)

#2 AHS 51, #4 EG 49

MID-PIEDMONT 3A
ALL-CONFERENCE

PLAYER OF THE YEAR

 Kristen Roberts, Sr (SEG)

COACH OF THE YEAR

 Rachel Clark (SEG)

RANDOLPH COUNTY SELECTIONS:
 Rachel Luna, Sr (AHS)
 Diamond McDowell, So (AHS)
 Tanaesha Ellison, So (AHS)
 Kenzie Whitson, Sr (SWR)
 Heaven Maness, Jr (SWR)

2019 Men's Basketball Championships

Saturday, March 16, 2019

1A CHAMPIONSHIP
SMITH CENTER, CHAPEL HILL
2A CHAMPIONSHIP
REYNOLDS COLISEUM, RALEIGH
3A CHAMPIONSHIP
SMITH CENTER, CHAPEL HILL
4A CHAMPIONSHIP
REYNOLDS COLISEUM, RALEIGH
Bishop McGuinness
55
(24-8)
Henderson Collegiate
54
(31-3)
Farmville Central
86
(32-0)
Forest Hills
71
(29-3)
Southwest Guilford
67
(32-0)
Walter Williams 60
(27-4)
South Central
72
(30-1)
West Charlotte
46
(25-7)

LOCAL 2018-19 ALL DISTRICT BASKETBALL SELECTIONS

FIRST TEAM SECOND TEAM
Gavin Rains, Sr (WHS)
Cory Durrant, Sr (AHS)
Tysean Freshwater, Sr (AHS)
Tanner Ferguson, Sr (SWR)

2018-19 MEN'S BASKETBALL PLAYOFFS

YADKIN VALLEY 1A TEAMS

PIEDMONT ATHLETIC 2A TEAMS

MID-PIEDMONT 3A TEAMS

ROUND 1 (at higher seed)
Tuesday, Feb 26
#30 Carolina International 36
#3 North Rowan 77
#20 North Stokes 58
#13 South Stanly 56
#18 Mtn Island Charter 70
#15 Albemarle 58
#21 North Stanly 72
#12 Cherryville 58
#31 West Montgomery 41
#2 Comm Sch Davidson 86

ROUND 2 (at higher seed)
Thursday, Feb 28
#19 Union Academy 51
#3 North Rowan 63
#21 North Stanly 64
#5 Starmount 63

ROUND 3 (at higher seed)
Saturday, Mar 2
#6 Hayesville 50
#3 North Rowan 56
#21 North Stanly 72
#4 Lincoln Charter 53

ROUND 4 (at higher seed)
Tuesday, Mar 5
#3 North Rowan 69
#2 Comm Sch Davidson 56
#21 North Stanly 63
#9 Bishop McGuinness 66

WEST REGIONAL FINALS
(CVCC)
Saturday, Mar 9
#9 Bishop McGuinness 43
#3 North Rowan 40
ROUND 1 (at higher seed)
Tuesday, Feb 26
#25 Lake Norman Charter 63
#8 Wheatmore 75
#21 Trinity 46
#12 Randleman 53
#32 Providence Grove 43
#1 Farmville Central 93
.
.
.
.

ROUND 2 (at higher seed)
Thursday, Feb 28
#24 South Point 74
#8 Wheatmore 80
#12 Randleman 56
#5 Reidsville 59

ROUND 3 (at higher seed)
Saturday, Mar 2
#8 Wheatmore 63
#1 East Lincoln 81
ROUND 1 (at higher seed)
Tuesday, Feb 26
#29 Northern Durham 50
#4 Walter Williams 69
#24 Alexander Central 41
#9 Southern Guilford 76
#20 Eastern Guilford 77
#13 Person County 64
#25 Asheboro 49
#8 Hickory 61
.
.

ROUND 2 (at higher seed)
Thursday, Feb 28
#20 Eastern Guilford 58
#4 Walter Williams 59
#9 Southern Guilford 67
#8 Hickory 51

ROUND 3 (at higher seed)
Saturday, Mar 2
#5 Southern Lee 58
#4 Walter Williams 61
#9 Southern Guilford 59
#1 SW Guilford 88

ROUND 4 (at higher seed)
Tuesday, Mar 5
#4 Walter Williams 71
#1 Hillside 64
.
.

EAST REGIONAL FINALS
(Capel Arena)
Saturday, Mar 9 (4:00)
#4 Walter Williams 58
#3 Eastern Alamance 49

2018-19 MEN'S CONFERENCE STANDINGS

2A DISTRICT 2 CONF ALL
ALAMANCE CHRISTIAN 10 0 24 2
UNION GROVE 5 5 18 10
FAITH CHRISTIAN 5 5 11 14
VANDALIA CHRISTIAN 2 8 6 27
1A DISTRICT 4 CONF ALL
FELLOWSHIP 4 0 27 1
CORNERSTONE 2 2 13 8
FAYETTEVILLE STREET 0 4 0 18
1A YADKIN VALLEY CONF ALL
NORTH ROWAN 16 0 25 2
SOUTH STANLY 13 3 18 11
ALBEMARLE 11 5 14 12
NORTH STANLY 11 5 16 10
WEST MONTGOMERY 6 10 10 12
UWHARRIE CHARTER 5 11 7 17
SOUTH DAVIDSON 4 12 4 20
GRAY STONE DAY 3 13 5 19
NORTH MOORE 3 13 3 20
2A PIEDMONT ATHLETIC CONF ALL
WHEATMORE 10 2 21 8
RANDLEMAN 9 3 19 7
TRINITY 8 4 15 11
PROVIDENCE GROVE 6 6 11 14
T W ANDREWS 5 7 9 16
JORDAN-MATTHEWS 2 10 6 19
EASTERN RANDOLPH 2 10 7 17
3A MID-PIEDMONT CONF ALL
WALTER WILLIAMS 12 0 27 4
SOUTHERN GUILFORD 10 2 23 5
EASTERN GUILFORD 7 5 19 10
ASHEBORO 7 5 16 10
SOUTHERN ALAMANCE 3 9 6 19
SOUTHEAST GUILFORD 2 10 7 19
SOUTHWESTERN RANDOLPH 1 11 5 20

2018-19 MEN'S BASKETBALL

YADKIN VALLEY 1A
CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT
PIEDMONT ATHLETIC 2A
CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT
MID-PIEDMONT 3A
CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT

QUARTERFINALS

#1 NR 70, #8 GSD 33
#2 SS 99, #7 SD 70
#6 UCA 55, #3 Alb 49
#4 NS 65, #5 WM 29

SEMI-FINALS (at SD)

#1 NR 46, #4 NS 45
#2 SS 61, #6 UCA 50

FINALS (at SD)

#1 NR 66, #2 SS 65

.

QUARTERFINALS

#2 RHS 82, #7 ER 42
#3 THS 63, #6 JM 53
#5 TWA 92, #4 PG 64

SEMI-FINALS

#1 WHS 71, #5 TWA 57
#2 RHS 62, #3 THS 52

FINALS (at WHS)

#1 WHS 56, #2 RHS 50

QUARTERFINALS

#2 SG 67, #7 SWR 34
#6 SEG 71, #3 AHS 59
#4 EG 77, #5 SA 35

SEMI-FINALS (at AHS)

#4 EG 64, #1 WW 51
#2 SG 75, #6 SEG 37

FINALS (at AHS)

#2 SG 75, #4 EG 70  (OT)

MID-PIEDMONT 3A
ALL-CONFERENCE

PLAYER OF THE YEAR

 Nasir Johnson (Williams)

COACH OF THE YEAR

 Tommy Cole (Williams)

RANDOLPH COUNTY SELECTIONS:
 Cory Durrant (AHS)
 Tysean Freshwater (AHS)
 Tanner Ferguson (SWR)

 
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY

NOV 5

NOV 6

NOV 7

NOV 8

NOV 9

FSCS @ FCS

NOV 12

NOV 13

CCS @ UCA
*UGCS @ FCS

NOV 14

NOV 15

NOV 16

UCA @ CCS

NOV 19

OG @ THS
CCS @ FCS

NOV 20

UP @ AHS
SWR @ THS
PG @ ED
RMA @ UCA

NOV 21

NOV 22

THANKSGIVING

NOV 23

AHS vs NW
(1:00 at HPC)

NOV 26

CC @ ER
(b) UCA @ RMA

NOV 27

AHS @ PG
SWR @ ER
RHS @ EM
THS @ OG
WHS @ WD
*ACS @ FCS

NOV 28

THS @ SWR
WHS @ ED

NOV 29

PG @ CC
RHS @ LHS

NOV 30

ER @ AHS
PG @ SWR
THS @ SG
UCA @ LinCh
FCS @ WM
Reagan @ WHS PPD
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY

DEC 3

ER @ CC
(g) PCHS @ WHS
RHS @ MPHS

DEC 4

AHS @ UP
SWR @ PG
EM @ ER
S Stokes @ THS
PHS @ WHS
FCS @ CCS
Calvary @ FSCS (5:30)

DEC 5

PG @ AHS
ED @ WHS

DEC 6

THS @ (Apex) Friendship
RHS @ SWR

DEC 7

RHS @ AHS
ER @ SWR
SG @ THS
UCA @ EM
FCS @ CCA
Southview @ FSCS

DEC 10

.

.

DEC 11

PPD *SWR @ EG
PPD *ER @ PG
PPD *RHS @ WHS
CXL Glenn @ THS
PPD *UCA @ Albemarle
FCS @ GLC
ACS @ FSCS (5:30)

DEC 12

PPD AHS @ ER
PPD SD @ SWR
PPD PG @ SEG
PPD EM @ RHS

DEC 13

PPD *SEG @ AHS

DEC 14

PPD *SA @ SWR
*JM @ ER
*PG @ RHS
*WHS @ THS
*NR @ UCA
*VCS @ FCS
Cornerstone @ FSCS

DEC 17

*(g) SA @ AHS (5:00)
SD @ SWR

DEC 18

*UCA @ SS
*RHS @ WHS

DEC 19

DEC 20

*UCA @ SD
The Courier-Tribune
Girls Tournament

DEC 21

The Courier-Tribune
Girls Tournament
The 28th Annual The Courier-Tribune Christmas Invitational
THURSDAY, DEC 20 FRIDAY, DEC 21 SATURDAY, DEC 22
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL
Asheboro 50, Trinity 14
Providence Grove 48, Wheatmore 37
SW Randolph 73, Jordan-Matthews 49
Randleman 43, E Randolph 19
Wheatmore 50, Trinity 16
Jordan-Matthews 53, E Randolph 34
Providence Grove 60, Asheboro 50
SW Randolph 55, Randleman 25
E Randolph 52, Trinity 25
Wheatmore 53, Jordan-Matthews 33
Asheboro 64, Randleman 50
SW Randolph 63, Providence Grove 35
. . .
THURSDAY, DEC 27 FRIDAY, DEC 28 SATURDAY, DEC 29
MEN'S BASKETBALL
MEN'S BASKETBALL
MEN'S BASKETBALL
Asheboro 71, Jordan-Matthews 45
Trinity 67, Providence Grove 53
Wheatmore 62, SW Randolph 53
Randleman 80, E Randolph 49
Jordan-Matthews 53, Providence Grove 48
SW Randolph 44, E Randolph 34
Asheboro 70, Trinity 55
Wheatmore 58, Randleman 50
Providence Grove 74, E Randolph 71
SW Randolph64, Jordan-Matthews 48
Randleman 64, Trinity 52
Asheboro 50, Wheatmore 47

ALL GAMES AT ASHEBORO HIGH SCHOOL

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY

DEC 24

DEC 25

CHRISTMAS

DEC 26

DEC 27

The Courier-Tribune
Boys Tournament

(w) 12:00 UCA vs WW

DEC 28

The Courier-Tribune
Boys Tournament

(w) 9 am UCA vs BY

FCS vs tba (time tba)

DEC 31

JAN 1

NEW YEAR'S DAY

JAN 2

*UCA @ NS

JAN3

HPC @ WHS

JAN 4

*EG @ AHS
*SG @ SWR
*ER @ TWA
*THS @ PG
*RHS @ JM
Reagan @ WHS
*NM @ UCA
*FCS @ UGCS
*FSCS @ CCA

SATURDAY, JAN 5

*AHS @ SWR

JAN 7

EM @ ER
FSCS @ Calvary (5:30)

JAN 8

*AHS @ SG
*WW @ SWR (6:30)
*PG @ WHS
*TWA @ RHS
*JM @ THS
*UCA @ WM
TCS @ FCS

JAN 9

AHS @ Ragsdale
LHS @ RHS
WHS @ HPC
*SWR @ EG
*ER @ PG

JAN 10

FSCS @ VCS

JAN 11

*WW @ AHS
*WHS @ ER
*PG @ TWA
*THS @ RHS
*UCA @ GSD
FCS @ WCA
FSCS @ UGCS

SATURDAY, JAN 12

FCS @ FCS (Rocky
Mount) (11 am)

JAN 14

FSCS @ Rockwell

JAN 15

*GLC @ FCS

JAN 16

JAN 17

JAN 18

*SWR @ SEG
*RHS @ ER
*THS @ TWA
*JM @ WHS
FCS @ CThunder
FSCS @ Southview

SATURDAY, JAN 19

(b) WHS vs E SURRY
ND MLK CLASSIC
(3:00)
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY

JAN 21

JAN 22

*ER @ THS
*JM @ PG
*Albemarle @ UCA
FCS @ FSCS

JAN 23

AHS @ ER
SWR @ RHS

JAN 24

JAN 25

*AHS @ SEG
*SWR @ SA (6:30)
*PG @ ER
*WHS @ RHS
*UCA @ NR
*FCS @ VCS
*UGCS @ FSCS
.

JAN 28

JAN 29

PPD *AHS @ SA (6:45)
*SS @ UCA
FSCS @ Cornerstone
PPD *EG @ SWR
PPD *ER @ JM
PPD*RHS @ PG
PPD*THS @ WHS
.

JAN 30

*SEG @ AHS
*EG @ SWR
LHS @ RHS CXL
*RHS @ PG
*ER @ JM
*THS @ WHS

JAN 31

*SA @ SWR (6:30)
*TWA @ WHS

FEB 1

*AHS @ EG
*SWR @ SG
*TWA @ ER
*PG @ THS
*JM @ RHS
*NS @ UCA
FCS @ Sheets

FEB 4

FEB 5

*(m) FSCS @ CCA (5:00)
*SG @ AHS
*SWR @ WW
*WHS @ PG
*RHS @ TWA
*THS @ JM
*UCA @ NM
*FCS @ ACS (5:30)
*(w) CCA @ FSCS (6:00)

FEB 6

*AHS @ SA (6:45)

FEB 7

*TWA @ PG

FEB 8

*AHS @ WW
*ER @ WHS
*RHS @ THS
*WM @ UCA
HP Home Ed @ FCS (w)
Oak Level @ FCS (m)

SATURDAY, FEB 9

WHS @ PHS (4:30)
.

FEB 11

SG @ PG

FEB 12

*SWR @ AHS
*ER @ RHS
*TWA @ THS
*WHS @ JM
*GSD @ UCA
CHS @ FCS
.

FEB 13

*(b) SA @ AHS (6:30)
EM @ RHS

FEB 14

FEB 15

*SEG @ SWR
*THS @ ER
*PG @ JM
*WHS @ TWA
*SD @ UCA
.
NCCSA District Playoffs
Dist. 1 vs Dist. 2 (FCS)
Dist. 3 vs Dist. 4 (FSCS)
match ups TBA

FEB 18

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
PAC 7 TOURNAMENT
Round 1 at higher seeds
WOMEN
#1 RHS (BYE)
#7 THS @ #2
#6 ER @ #3
#5 @ #4
.
MEN
#1 WHS (BYE)
#7 @ #2 RHS
#6 @ #3 THS
#5 @ #4
.

YVC TOURNAMENT
Round 1 at higher seeds

FEB 19

MPC TOURNAMENT
Round 1 at higher seeds
WOMEN
#1 SEG (BYE)
#7 @ #2
#6 @ #3
#5 @ #4
.
MEN
#1 BYE
#7 @ #2
#6 @ #3
#5 @ #4

.

.

FEB 20

MPC TOURNAMENT
Semi-Finals at Asheboro
.
6:00 (w) #1 SEG vs 4/5
7:30 (m) #1 WW vs 4/5
.
.

PAC 7 TOURNAMENT
Semi-Finals at higher seeds
.
WOMEN
4/5 @ #1 RHS
2/7 vs 3/6
.
MEN
4/5 @ #1 WHS
2/7 vs 3/6
.

YVC TOURNAMENT
Semi-Finals at S Davidson

FEB 21

MPC TOURNAMENT
Semi-Finals at Asheboro
.
6:00 (w) 2/7 vs 3/6
7:30 (m) 2/7 vs 3/6

FEB 22

MPC TOURNAMENT
Finals at Asheboro
.
6:00 Women's Final
7:30 Men's Final
.
.

PAC 7 TOURNAMENT
Finals at Wheatmore
.
Women's Final
Men's Final
.
.

YVC TOURNAMENT
Finals at S Davidson
.
Women's Final
Men's Final